Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Cherry Hill Overview
    2. Marlton Overview
    3. Voorhees Overview
    4. Collingswood Overview
    5. Philadelphia Overview
  • About
    1. About Me
  • Contact
  • Mortgage Calculator
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
1,283,376 Sold Properties

1,283,376 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
212 RIVER CT, Fieldsboro, NJ 08505
1/31

$319,000

$319,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

212 RIVER CT, Fieldsboro, NJ 08505

MLS# NJBL2107386

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
932 BELMONT AVE, Haddon Township, NJ 08108
1/47

$701,000

$599,000

17.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,518 SqFt

932 BELMONT AVE, Haddon Township, NJ 08108

MLS# NJCD2115072

Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
318 WALNUT AVE, Oaklyn, NJ 08107

$480,000

$485,000

1.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,536 SqFt

318 WALNUT AVE, Oaklyn, NJ 08107

MLS# NJCD2108490

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

Bright MLS (BMLS)
225 PENNSYLVANIA AVE, Clementon, NJ 08021
1/30

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,000 SqFt

225 PENNSYLVANIA AVE, Clementon, NJ 08021

MLS# NJCD2113014

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
64 CHIPPENHAM DR, Voorhees, NJ 08043
1/5

$860,000

$800,000

7.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,048 SqFt

64 CHIPPENHAM DR, Voorhees, NJ 08043

MLS# NJCD2112560

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
506 GARWOOD DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

$752,000

$729,900

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,713 SqFt

506 GARWOOD DR, Cherry Hill, NJ 08003

MLS# NJCD2113082

Listed by Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

Bright MLS (BMLS)
67 INDIAN ANN TRL, Shamong, NJ 08088
1/21

$80,000

$85,000

5.9%
2 Beds1 Bath746 SqFt

67 INDIAN ANN TRL, Shamong, NJ 08088

MLS# NJBL2105096

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9 CRATER DR, Sewell, NJ 08080
1/36

$530,000

$470,000

12.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,276 SqFt

9 CRATER DR, Sewell, NJ 08080

MLS# NJGL2068740

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
133 ARBOR MEADOW DR, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
1/30

$300,000

$285,000

5.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,059 SqFt

133 ARBOR MEADOW DR, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

MLS# NJCD2111008

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
18 KELLY DR, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

$590,000

$579,900

1.7%
4 Beds4 Baths3,224 SqFt

18 KELLY DR, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

MLS# NJCD2110308

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2569 HADLEY DR, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

$427,125

$399,900

6.8%
4 Beds3 Baths1,974 SqFt

2569 HADLEY DR, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

MLS# NJCD2110492

Listed by Compass New Jersey, LLC - Haddon Township

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2216 HARRISON, Atco, NJ 08004
1/32

$429,990

$429,990

4 Beds3 Baths2,340 SqFt

2216 HARRISON, Atco, NJ 08004

MLS# NJCD2102456

Listed by D.R. Horton Realty of New Jersey

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7 CHARTER OAK RD, Clementon, NJ 08021
1/48

$510,000

$499,900

2.0%
5 Beds2 Baths2,290 SqFt

7 CHARTER OAK RD, Clementon, NJ 08021

MLS# NJCD2110390

Listed by HOF Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
518 E CHURCH ST, Blackwood, NJ 08012
1/31

$320,000

$319,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt

518 E CHURCH ST, Blackwood, NJ 08012

MLS# NJCD2109996

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
205 ADAMS AVE, Pitman, NJ 08071
1/36

$556,000

$499,000

11.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,203 SqFt

205 ADAMS AVE, Pitman, NJ 08071

MLS# NJGL2068294

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2608 ERIAL RD, Blackwood, NJ 08012
1/24

$375,000

$375,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,922 SqFt

2608 ERIAL RD, Blackwood, NJ 08012

MLS# NJCD2107790

Listed by KW Empower

Bright MLS (BMLS)
108 ESTATES RD, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
1/30

$300,000

$299,900

3 Beds1 Bath996 SqFt

108 ESTATES RD, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

MLS# NJCD2105402

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
19 BILLINGSPORT DR, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
1/51

$561,000

$525,000

6.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,106 SqFt

19 BILLINGSPORT DR, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

MLS# NJCD2104506

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

Bright MLS (BMLS)
43 KETTLEBROOK DR, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054
1/30

$385,000

$365,000

5.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,430 SqFt

43 KETTLEBROOK DR, Mount Laurel, NJ 08054

MLS# NJBL2099416

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
13 STAMFORD DR, Voorhees, NJ 08043
1/49

$710,000

$699,999

1.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,924 SqFt

13 STAMFORD DR, Voorhees, NJ 08043

MLS# NJCD2103516

Listed by Tesla Realty Group LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
114 E JEFFERSON AVE, Magnolia, NJ 08049
1/29

$355,000

$345,000

2.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,212 SqFt

114 E JEFFERSON AVE, Magnolia, NJ 08049

MLS# NJCD2104092

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
801 TAYLOR ST, Riverside, NJ 08075
1/34

$396,000

$349,900

13.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,437 SqFt

801 TAYLOR ST, Riverside, NJ 08075

MLS# NJBL2096082

Listed by RE/MAX at the Sea

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4702 LANSING ST, Philadelphia, PA 19136
1/20

$195,000

$189,900

2.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,046 SqFt

4702 LANSING ST, Philadelphia, PA 19136

MLS# PAPH2542940

Listed by Real Broker, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6902 COLLINS AVE, Pennsauken, NJ 08109
1/42

$406,000

$385,000

5.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

6902 COLLINS AVE, Pennsauken, NJ 08109

MLS# NJCD2102448

Listed by Keller Williams Realty - Medford

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
REEL Logo Outline White (002)
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Neighborhoods
      1. Cherry Hill Overview
      2. Marlton Overview
      3. Voorhees Overview
      4. Collingswood Overview
      5. Philadelphia Overview
      About
      1. About Me
      Contact